יום הטיסנאות בגלשוני קלע 01/04/2009

 

 

גילשוני-קלע דרוג כללי-קלע

 

 

נ. סניפי

 

תוצאה

סניף

שם

 

מקום

 

 

1.0000

163

הרצליה

רועי דלאל

1

 

 

0.9863

162

רמת גן

איסי וסרלאוף

2

 

 

0.9726

161

חדרה

סער איסקוב

3

 

 

0.9589

159

ירושלים

דני נחמיאס

4

 

 

0.9452

146

תל אביב

דור מור

5

 

 

0.9315

145

ירושלים

עמית אלכסנדר

6

 

 

0.9178

134

הרצליה

אבנר סטודניק

7

 

 

134

אורח

ניר הולצמן

7

 

 

0.9041

132

ראשון לציון

אביב בלסיאנו

9

 

 

0.8904

129

חדרה

אור שבת

10

 

 

0.8767

128

חדרה

אלעד ליפשין

11

 

 

0.8630

125

הרצליה

ויקטור סולומטין

12

 

 

0.8493

124

חדרה

אסף שפרינגר

13

 

 

0.8356

120

רעננה

אילן סמרוי

14

 

 

0.8219

119

הרצליה

גלעד מימרן

15

 

 

0.8219

119

ירושלים

עומרי טננהאוז

15

 

 

0.7945

118

ירושלים

יאיר לנגה

17

 

 

0.7945

118

רעננה

יותם גולן

17

 

 

0.7671

115

ירושלים

דוד לוי-נוימנד

19

 

 

0.7534

113

בת ים

יונתן שפאר מילוא

20

 

 

0.7397

112

רמת גן

שניר אייזן

21

 

 

0.7260

108

תל אביב

גיא צנג

22

 

 

0.7123

104

הרצליה

איתן לוינזון

23

 

 

0.6986

103

רמת גן

עמרי שטיינלאוף

24

 

 

0.6849

102

תל אביב

אריאל בראון

25

 

 

0.6712

99

הרצליה

תומר אובליגנהרץ

26

 

 

0.6575

95

הרצליה

פינץ תומר

27

 

 

0.6438

92

רעננה

אורי שפריר

28

 

 

0.6301

82

הרצליה

עמית קדרון

29

 

 

0.6301

82

הרצליה

רועי מירון

29

 

 

0.6027

74

חדרה

גדי קופרשמיט

31

 

 

0.6027

74

חדרה

דניאל שליין

31

 

 

0.5753

72

רעננה

אור ונגנהיים

33

 

 

0.5616

71

בת ים

ארטימי טומנוב

34

 

 

0.5479

68

תל אביב

גלעד קרין

35

 

 

0.5342

66

חדרה

רון שניידר

36

 

 

0.5205

65

בת ים

נטשה קזנסקי

37

 

 

0.5068

64

רעננה

אור מלמד

38

 

 

0.5068

64

חדרה

יובל לייבל

38

 

 

63

ירושלים

יערה שטרנבך

40

 

 

58

חדרה

הדר הלר

41

 

 

58

אורח

אסף סער

41

 

 

55

תל אביב

ניתאי קופרמן

43

 

 

55

אורח

רועי אשר

43

 

 

52

רמת גן

ערן זיו

46

 

 

52

רמת גן

רועי החנוכי

46

 

 

50

חדרה

רן שטוב- לצ'קה

48

 

 

49

רעננה

אלמוג אל נתן

49

 

 

49

אורח

ארקדי זולוצ'בסקי

49

 

 

49

בת ים

מיכאל קייקוב

49

 

 

48

רחובות

דמיר וולקוב

52

 

 

47

רעננה

דור אפשטיין

53

 

 

44

רעננה

גיא אבי אהרון

54

 

 

42

רעננה

איתי גולדווסר

55

 

 

42

רעננה

יואב לבנון

55

 

 

40

רעננה

נועם פרנקל

57

 

 

40

תל אביב

רועי פאר

57

 

 

37

רחובות

טל גולן

59

 

 

35

חדרה

תומר ברוך

60

 

 

34

אורח

אמיר פוסטי

61

 

 

33

בת ים

וובה (ולדימיר) מרזליקין

62

 

 

33

רחובות

ירון גולן

62

 

 

31

בת ים

קנר ארטיום

64

 

 

30

רעננה

רון אפרת

65

 

 

29

בת ים

ירוסלאב אליאסוב

66

 

 

27

רעננה

בר קראוזה

67

 

 

26

רעננה

יניב נזרי

68

 

 

26

רעננה

עמרי שכטר

68

 

 

24

רעננה

גיל יאיר

70

ראשון הקודם הבא אחרון